FEL

foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5

Rozgonyi Úti Általános Iskola

OM-037504, 8800 Nagykanizsa Rozgonyi u. 25. Tel.:+36/30/402-4589

 

1.a osztály
Simonné Krasznai Ágota

 

Baj Hanga
Baj Hunor
Belső Rebeka
Farkas Ábel
Fülöp Dorián
Horváth Péter
Horváth Dóra
Horváth Regina
Horváth Ákos
Orbán Petra Hanna
Pál Panna
Rózsás Szofi
Simon Boglárka
Somogyvári Eszter
Szabó Ádám
Szakácsits Adél
Szunyogh Ákos István
Tóth Ajsa
Vadász Teó Olivér
Varga Patrik
Vlasics Lora
Wiktora Levente
Zöldvári Áron

 

1.b osztály
Potáriné Harangozó Helga

 

Farkas Ramóna
Fenyvesi Milán
Fülöp Erik
Horváth Dóra
Janda András Gyula
Karádi Bence
Komláthi Szimonetta
Kopár-Furák Eperke
Kovács Kitti
Munkácsi Bálint
Németh Réka
Orsos Benjámin
Péter Balázs Bendegúz
Pető Kamilla
Polai Júlia
Simon Amarilla
Sipos Zsombor Márkó
Szabó Nadine Margareta
Szakácsits Lili
Takács Kamilla
Torma Gergely
Turcsi Tamás

 

 
 

2.a osztály
Elekesné Hóbor Gabriella

 

Brünner Barnabás
Debreceni Lilla
Galambos Panna
Gerencsér Balázs
Gödér Martin
Horváth Flávió
Horváth Mátyás
Huszti Jázmin
Karóczkai Eszter
Kiss Eszter Csenge
Kutfej Marcell
Lakos Mihály
Makó Gréta
Mihácsi Norina
Németh Noémi
Nyirádi Sára
Pető Nimród Ármin
Stimecz Janka Dorina
Szelei Huba
Szili Bence
Tomasits Rozina
Tulipán Anna

 

2.b osztály
Molnár Gabriella

 

Csanádi Liza Kinga
Dömötör Benedek
Hóbor Gréta
Horváth Bálint Áron
Király Hanna Zóra
Kovács Kolos Kilián
Ködmenecz Kamilla
Magasdi Dávid Martin
Magasdi Milán
Makó Lívia
Mándli Lara
Marics Maja Anna
Mátyás Noel Áron
Mismás Petra Rozina
Murin Ágoston László
Pávlicz Gergő
Polai Zsigmond
Sási Kristóf
Szabó Ádám Ármin
Szabó Zsombor
Tóth Gréta Inez
Váradi Amira
Varga Barnabás
Vastag Vanda Lujza

 

 
 

3.a osztály
Tomasics Lászlóné

Balassa Péter
Bekő Bertalan
Bogdán Vanessza Ramóna
Böjti Ramóna
Börcsök Jana
Czöpek Borbála
Gyenese Szulamit
Hella Mátyás
Kálovics-Kovács Panna
Kele Benedek
Kozári Lola
Lakos Bence
Miháczi Alexandra
Nagy Kíra
Oletics Sára Anna
Óvári Zora
Sillinger András
Simo Zsófia
Somogyvári Nóra
Szabó Patrik Miklós
Szendrődi Dóra
Tóth Adrienn
Tóth Erik
Török Anikó
Vass Zsolt
Virgilli András
Zrinyi Dávid

 

3.b osztály
Bolláné Málek Mária

Bakon Ákos
Beke Nikolett
Bódis Csongor
Bogdán Melissza Valentina
Csanádi Levente Imre
Hakonai Adrián
Koncsek Dóra Szilvia
Kőszegi Gréti
Kustán Martin Bálint
Nagy Áron Zoltán
Nagy Viktória
Németh Attila
Orsós Milán Zoltán
Pliha Eszter
Simon Márk Levente
Solymosi Vanessza
Sörényi Bálint József
Szokol Ádám
Sztojkó Dorka
Takács Martin
Tolnai Janka
Tomasits István
Tóth Álmos György
Vuk Alex

 

     

4.a osztály
Blasszauerné Bácskai Erzsébet

Baj Emese
Beke Liliána
Birkás Sára
Czender Annabella
Csik Sára
Golecz Laura
Hertelendi Gábor
Horváth Bálint
Horváth Kornél Levente
Horváth Zsolt Barnabás
Horváth Zétény
Király Zsóka Sára
Kőfalvi Vivien
Kurucz Barnabás
Megyesi Soma
Nagyfi Dorka
Oláh Ágnes
Polai Lehel Tamás
Rupl Lotti
Sas Nóra
Simon-Riechel Sára
Sinkovics Kata
Szabó Laura
Szabó Hanna
Szelei Zita
Szunyogh Csenge
Tóth Gergő
Tóth-Bősze Bálint Botond
Ureczky Luca Sára
Varga Dávid Márk
Varga-Császár Anna

     

4.b osztály
Kanizsai Mária

Bölecz Milán
Csermák Anna
Dombai Zóra
Farkas Lea
Grózner Tímea
Gyarmati-Litter Lili
Gyertyánági Luca Olívia
Horváth Bence
Inoka Ákos
Kápolnás Csongor
Király Mátyás Balázs
Kóbor Rebeka
Kocsis Lili
Kovács Mirkó János
Kozma Janka
L. Nagy Hanna Laura
Mádé Lili Annamária
Magasdi Luca
Marton Dóra Virág
Mavolo Áron
Molnár Csenge
Orbán Petra
Pál Dorián
Szalai Fanni
Szukovics Fruzsina
Szüreti Alíz
Ur Zétény
Varga Martin
Vertarics Gréta
Vörös Nadin
Wiktora Emília
Zámbó Márk

 

 

     

5.a osztály
Várhegyiné Laskai Ágnes

Bedi Richárd
Blatt Barnabás
Bognár Botond Soma
Bonczók Levente
Bukovics András Olivér
Czanik Szonja Hanna
Czender Csaba
Czöpek Zsóka
Farkas Alexandra Karolina
Horváth Gergő
Horváth Rebeka
Horváth Vivien
Kardos Ádám
Kiss Dorottya
Mádé Ádám
Marics Lili Sára
Molnár Mátyás
Novák Kornél
Persics Péter
Sindelberger Liza
Solymosi Zoltán
Szabó Bálint
Szatmári Mátyás Péter
Tulézi Dorina
Vető Miklós
Virgilli Lukács

     

5.b osztály
Réti Éva

Ács Barbara
Balogh Kristóf
Bognár Marcell
Czender Dorina Jázmin
Dianiska Bella
Farkas Szabolcs Tamás
Göbölös Kristóf
Horváth Henrik Gábor
Kele Koppány
Kőszegi Réka Petra
Lakos Hanna
Márton Marcell
Molnár Áron
Munkácsi Martin
Nagy Luca Zsófia
Nagy Máté
Oláh Zsuzsanna
Pusztai Máté
Sas Áron
Sipos Zsolt Márk
Szabados Ádám
Szokol Szonja
Timmermann Léna
Turcsi Zalán László
Veilinger Zsófia
Vidovics Norbert
Zaka Bonifác Lajos

 

 

    

6.a osztály
Hederics Andrea

Baranyai Bálint
Baranyai Bence
Bódogh Endre András
Budaházi Dávid Róbert
Bukovics Rebeka Izabella
Gazdag Zsóka
Grabant Nóra
Horváth Eszter
Imrey Péter
Kanyó Sára
Kaposi Lilian
Komáromi Dávid Attila
Magura Benedek
Peti Barnabás
Rodek Donát Márton
Szabó Bence
Timmermann Liliána
Vadász Noé
Varga Benedek Endre
Varga Emma Gréta
Varga Hanna
Várhalmi Kitti Katalin
Vuk Zoltán Viktor

     

6.b osztály
Bartoly Ilona

Baj Lili Hanna
Bódis Levente
Boros Bence Örs
Bölecz Bence
Füle Tamara Natália
Grózner Szabina
Hertelendi Anna
Horváth Zsófia
Kozma Benedek
Kőszegi Márk
Málek Alexa
Mátyás Máté
Mátyás Ninetta
Merencsics Bálint Gergő
Miklós Maja Vica
Nagyfi Dominik János
Nemes Marcell
Nyakas Emese
Orbán Kinga
Polai Panna Antónia
Szabó Flóra
Tulézi Dorina
Varga Réka
Zrinyi Viktória

 
 

7.a osztály
Varga Edit

Avas Liliána Zsüliett
Balogh Virág
Baranyai Barnabás
Bécs Fanni
Bujtor Dániel
Fazekas Gergő
Fónagy Barna
Horváth Richárd
Koplár Dávid
Korosecz Tamás
Kovács Lilien Napsugár
Merencsics Martin Marcell
Németh Viktória Barbara
Radnai Míra Júlia
Simongáti Hanna
Simongáti Luca
Szabó Inez Anna
Szalai Alexandra
Ujj Viktória Zóra
Vörös Liliána
Zakál Laura

 

7.b osztály
Jaskó Veronika

Bognár Gábor
Frankó Lili
Fülöp Barnabás
Gaál Boglárka
Gráczki Patrícia
Hegedüs Lili Lívia
Horváth Marcell
Jónum Kármen
Kertész Noémi
Kiskó Réka
Kiss Dávid
Kozma Márton
Krizsánkó Gergő
Marton Zsófia
Mátyás Petra
Maurer Mihály
Molnár András
Munkácsi Olivér
Orsós Vivien
Pálfi Elizabeth
Salamon Ádám Miklós
Szekér Roland Richárd
Szokol Evelin
Szücs Bence Dávid
Tóth Balázs Tamás
Zrinyi Dzsenifer

 
 

8.a osztály
Böröcz Zsolt

Csermák Tamás
Horváth Ákos
Horváth János Ádám
Jáger Laura
Kálovics Adél
Kasza Viktória Klára
Kovács Dóra
Környei Péter
Mádé Barbara
Mándli Dominik
Mező Bence
Molnár Levente
Németh Dávid
Nyakas Kristóf
Sair Sophia Sonia
Smodics Nikolett
Soós Bence
Szakács-Kovács Anna
Tánczos Gréta Lujza
Úr Bendegúz
Varga Laura
Varga Péter
Varga Szonja
Vörös Marcell
Vörös Vanda Boglárka
Zaka Zénó

 

8.b osztály
Dr. Paulik Balázsné

Bedi Viktória
Birkás Mihály
Bognár Botond Bendegúz
Czender Regina Annamária
Farkas Veronika
Gazdag Márton
Jagarics Martin
Jankó Barnabás
Kiss Gergely
Magyar Dorina
Mátrai Gréta
Miholcsek Korina
Miklós Roberta
Mód Zalán
Peti Zorka
Polai Panna
Pőcze Ádám
Simon Vanessza Cintia
Sindelberger Laura
Szekeres Nadin
Szekeres Jázmin
Szemlics Noémi
Szinyéri Norbert
Szokol Liliána
Szokol Szabina
Zsolnai Fanni Lili